รายชื่อนักเรียน ม.1 ทั้งหมด ขณะนี้ ในฐานข้อมูลอีบุ๊ค (ชื่อใครสะกดผิด คอมเม้นต์ไว้ทีจ้า ครูจะแก้ไขให้)

1/1

 

1 21947 เด็กชายกันทรากร แทบสี
2 21948 เด็กชายกิตติพงษ์ ศรบุญทอง
3 21949 เด็กชายธนสร ไชยอุดร
4 21950 เด็กชายนฤภัททร์ สาลีพร
5 21951 เด็กชายนันทชัย เสนาะสังข์
6 21952 เด็กชายปัญญา –
7 21953 เด็กชายปัณณวัฒน์ นุ่มขำ
8 21954 เด็กชายพลพจน์ ไพศรีสกุล
9 21955 เด็กชายพีรพัฒน์ วงษ์แย้ม
10 21956 เด็กชายศรันย์ สายบุญ
11 21957 เด็กชายศุภสิน ศรีสวัสดิ์
12 21958 เด็กชายอิสระพงษ์ อินทวงษ์
13 21959 เด็กหญิงกฤตยาพร อัครชาติ
14 21960 เด็กหญิงกฤติยา รัตนโสม
15 21961 เด็กหญิงจันทกานต์ บุญอุ่น
16 21962 เด็กหญิงฉัตรปวีณ์ นาราอริยศักดิ์
17 21963 เด็กหญิงณัชชานันท์ ดีมาก
18 21964 เด็กหญิงณัฐฐาพร อินทรแก้ว
19 21965 เด็กหญิงณัฐธิตา เข็มแหลม
20 21966 เด็กหญิงดวงกมล ข้อยโทน
21 21967 เด็กหญิงธนัชพร ขำเพ็ง
22 21968 เด็กหญิงบุณยาพร เสนนอก
23 21969 เด็กหญิงปภาวรินทร์ วันแสวง
24 21970 เด็กหญิงประภัสสร จันทร์จักร์
25 21971 เด็กหญิงปรัชญาภรณ์ ศรไชย
26 21972 เด็กหญิงปริญดา เสน่หา
27 21973 เด็กหญิงปัณณพร แสนมา
28 21974 เด็กหญิงพรพิมล เรืองกัลป์
29 21975 เด็กหญิงพัชรินทร์ พุ่มเขียว
30 21976 เด็กหญิงมานิดา สุระคันธ์
31 21977 เด็กหญิงมาลินี จันทรรอด
32 21978 เด็กหญิงรัชชนก สามารถ
33 21979 เด็กหญิงไรวินทร์ แจ้งพรมมา
34 21980 เด็กหญิงวริสรา แซ่ซิน
35 21981 เด็กหญิงวิรชา จรรยาพูน
36 21982 เด็กหญิงศศิธร ท่าลาด
37 21983 เด็กหญิงศิริขวัญ นามวาจา
38 21984 เด็กหญิงสุกัญญา จิตรเทิดศักดิ์
39 21985 เด็กหญิงสุตาภัทร คุ้มทรัพย์
40 21986 เด็กหญิงฮุยติง ลีออง

 

1/2

1 21987 เด็กชายกิตติพัฒน์ ศรีนอนิล
2 21988 เด็กชายจิรายุทธ ใจมนต์
3 21989 เด็กชายภูวรินทร์ บินซัมซูดิน
4 21990 เด็กชายชยทัต ปลื้มวรสวัสดิ์
5 21991 เด็กชายณัฐสิทธิ์ บุญเยี่ยม
6 21992 เด็กชายธนพงษ์ ประจักษ์
7 21993 เด็กชายธิติพนธ์ เจียมภักดี
8 21994 เด็กชายนนทรี นาคหล่อ
9 21995 เด็กชายพงศธร รอดดี
10 21996 เด็กชายภาณุพงษ์ เบ้ากลาง
11 21997 เด็กชายภูชนะ ตะสูงเนิน
12 21998 เด็กชายวุฒิภัทร ดาราษฎร์
13 21999 เด็กชายเศรษฐอัฑฒ์ ผาฮุย
14 22000 เด็กชายสิรภพ เรืองพงษ์
15 22001 เด็กชายสุรเกียรติ ชุมจันทร์
16 22002 เด็กชายอภินันท์ กุจันทร์
17 22003 เด็กชายอภิวัฒน์ ศรีตระการ
18 22004 เด็กชายอลงกรณ์ หนันคำ
19 22005 นายเพชราวุธ ผาสุข
20 22006 เด็กหญิงกณิกนันท์ อ่ำเอี่ยม
21 22007 เด็กหญิงขวัญนภา เพียรกล้า
22 22008 เด็กหญิงจีรนันท์ พรหมมี
23 22009 เด็กหญิงณัฏฐา ชื่นใจดี
24 22010 เด็กหญิงณัฐพิตา เพลาเพลิง
25 22011 เด็กหญิงธมนวรรณ โพธิ์นอก
26 22012 เด็กหญิงนันทกกาญณ์ หมัตโน้ต
27 22013 เด็กหญิงน้ำทิพย์ แก้วเรือง
28 22014 เด็กหญิงพรรณนิภา กล้ารบ
29 22015 เด็กหญิงพิมพ์วิภา พูลเพิ่ม
30 22016 เด็กหญิงเพลินพิศ ทรัพย์พร้อม
31 22017 เด็กหญิงมานิตา ภาสดา
32 22018 เด็กหญิงมาริสา แสนโซ้ง
33 22019 เด็กหญิงเยาวลักษณ์ กรตุ้ม
34 22020 เด็กหญิงวรรณชฎา ไชยสำแดง
35 22021 เด็กหญิงวริศรา สำรวย
36 22022 เด็กหญิงวิรากร ลิมสุวรรณ
37 22023 เด็กหญิงศิรภัสสร สระทองเพชร
38 22024 เด็กหญิงศิริกาญจน์ หมั่นการ
39 22025 เด็กหญิงสุกัญญา ดอนสังเกตุ
40 22026 เด็กหญิงอุบลวรรณ เตชะวัฒนกุล

 

1/3

1 22027 เด็กชายกฤษณษพล เจียมไธสง
2 22028 เด็กชายครรชิต ตรงใจ
3 22029 เด็กชายชลกร ทองเรือง
4 22030 เด็กชายณัฏฐิลักษณ์ สัมนา
5 22031 เด็กชายณัฐพงษ์ เจริญราช
6 22032 เด็กชายนนทพัทธ์ บุญประกอบ
7 22033 เด็กชายนาธาร ตาฬวัฒน์
8 22034 เด็กชายนิติธร นกแสง
9 22035 เด็กชายปฏิภาณ นิลวงศ์
10 22036 เด็กชายปุณณภัทร เอี่ยมกั๊ก
11 22037 เด็กชายพงศกร แก้วดำ
12 22038 เด็กชายวรายุทธ แก้วไพศาล
13 22039 เด็กชายวิศรุต ปัญญาชุ่ม
14 22040 เด็กชายศรัญญู มารุยาม่า
15 22041 เด็กชายศุภสิทธิ์ ดาทอง
16 22042 เด็กหญิงกนกวรรณ โพธิ์ทอง
17 22043 เด็กหญิงจิดาภา คำภิเดช
18 22044 เด็กหญิงชฎาพร สร้อยทอง
19 22045 เด็กหญิงชนนิกานต์ ปิ่นทอง
20 22046 เด็กหญิงชลดา ต้นวงค์
21 22047 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา น้ำทองคำ
22 22048 เด็กหญิงฑิฆัมพร บุญเจริญ
23 22049 เด็กหญิงณจิกานต์ ทนจังหรีด
24 22050 เด็กหญิงณฐมณฑ์ แจ่มสว่าง
25 22051 เด็กหญิงณัฐพร เนื่องเกิด
26 22052 เด็กหญิงทิพปภา ชัญถาวร
27 22053 เด็กหญิงฐิติกานต์ ทองกลม
28 22054 เด็กหญิงนฤวรรณ วงค์จันทร์
29 22055 เด็กหญิงน้ำทิพย์ นิ่มเจริญสุข
30 22056 เด็กหญิงปภาวรินทร์ รอยแสวง
31 22057 เด็กหญิงพัชริน ทับสา
32 22058 เด็กหญิงพัชรินทร์ โพธิ์กระสังข์
33 22059 เด็กหญิงรัตนาวดี สอนจันทร์
34 22060 เด็กหญิงแร่น้ำทิพย์ เลากลาง
35 22061 เด็กหญิงไรวินทร์ สุขใส
36 22062 เด็กหญิงศิริยากร รอดจริง
37 22063 เด็กหญิงสุพัฒตรา บุรวงค์
38 22064 เด็กสุพิชญา หวานฉ่ำ
39 22065 เด็กหญิงโสภิตนภา จันทร์ชารี
40 22066 เด็กหญิงอุมาพร รอดกูล

 

1/4

1 22067 เด็กชายธนกฤต เป้าจัตุรัส
2 22068 เด็กชายธนกฤต วังอินทร์
3 22069 เด็กชายธนากร จันทร์เขียว
4 22071 เด็กชายพงศกร แสงอุไร
5 22072 เด็กชายพัชร แสงคร้าม
6 22073 เด็กชายพัฒนพล เวียสุวรรณ
7 22074 เด็กชายภูริทัต ขำอุ่นใจ
8 22075 เด็กชายภูวดล เกณมา
9 22076 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ คมสัน
10 22078 เด็กชายวีรภัทร ม่วงสีทอง
11 22079 เด็กชายสรยุทธ วราภรณ์
12 22080 เด็กชายสิทธิโชค ชัยศิลป์
13 22070 เด็กหญิงธิดารัตน์ ยุงเจริญ
14 22077 เด็กหญิงเพชรรัตน์ โพธิ์ทองเพชร
15 22081 เด็กหญิงกฤติยา มั่นน้อย
16 22082 เด็กหญิงกัญจน์ณัฏฐ์ ภูมิวิสัย
17 22083 เด็กหญิงกัญญาพัชร รอบแคว้น
18 22084 เด็กหญิงกานต์สินี สายเทพ
19 22085 เด็กหญิงจิตดาพร เทียมเจริญ
20 22086 เด็กหญิงชนม์นิภา ชัยยะรุ่งโรจน์
21 22087 เด็กหญิงชุติมนท์ มากะเต
22 22088 เด็กหญิงฑิมพิกา สุขเลิศ
23 22089 เด็กหญิงณัฐชากร ใจดี
24 22090 เด็กหญิงณัฐณิชา ณรงค์เตชกุล
25 22091 เด็กหญิงนภัสสร เศษกุลชร
26 22092 เด็กหญิงนิตยา พลเยี่ยม
27 22093 เด็กหญิงบัณฑิตา วงษ์สง่า
28 22094 เด็กหญิงเบบี๋ แซยิวัน
29 22095 เด็กหญิงปิยบุตร เมืองคำ
30 22096 เด็กหญิงพิชชาพร แก้วอาษา
31 22097 เด็กหญิงแพรวา พุ่มพวง
32 22098 เด็กหญิงเมธาพร ทัพเมือง
33 22099 เด็กหญิงรัตนาพร รักบางบูรณ์
34 22100 เด็กหญิงรุ่งนภา จุนมุสิก
35 22101 เด็กหญิงวรวรรณ จินดาวงค์
36 22102 เด็กหญิงวริสา แดงประสิทธิ์
37 22103 เด็กหญิงศศิวิมล จันทร์ตุ่ย
38 22104 เด็กหญิงสโรชา น่าชม
39 22105 เด็กหญิงสุธาทินี ขาววิเศษ
40 22106 เด็กหญิงหทัยชนก หิรัญอร

 

1/5

1 22107 เด็กชายกิตติภูมิ บุญคง
2 22108 เด็กชายเขมชาติ ศุภกรรม
3 22109 เด็กชายชัยกฤต โกฏิรักษ์
4 22110 เด็กชายณภัทร เตมิยานนท์
5 22111 เด็กชายณัฐพงศ์ ธนวานิชย์
6 22112 เด็กชายณัฐพงษ์ มีสุข
7 22113 เด็กชายธนโชติ เกตุทัศน์
8 22114 เด็กชายธวพล รุ่งเรือง
9 22115 เด็กชายธิชากร บุรีวงษ์
10 22116 เด็กชายธีระภัทร เทากระโทก
11 22117 เด็กชายนิธิศ เหมาะดีหวัง
12 22118 เด็กชายปฏิวัฒน์ ภิรมพินธุ์
13 22119 เด็กชายปฐมพร แก้วศรีโวย
14 22120 เด็กชายพีรพล สายวิเศษ
15 22121 เด็กชายวีรภัทร อยู่เถาว์
16 22122 เด็กชายศรุต สนั่นสุข
17 22123 เด็กชายศิรศักดิ์ นิ่มประภา
18 22124 เด็กชายอัศวิน ละคำลือ
19 22125 เด็กหญิงกฤติยาภรณ์ พรมรักษ์
20 22126 เด็กหญิงกัญญารักษ์ ศรีเอม
21 22127 เด็กหญิงแก้วมณีทรัพย์ อ่อนสีดา
22 22128 เด็กหญิงณณัณ วรรณแสง
23 22129 เด็กหญิงตรีทิพย์ หลงรักษ์
24 22130 เด็กหญิงธนัญชนก กล่ำใจบุญ
25 22131 เด็กหญิงธิรดา อภิชาติโยธิน
26 22132 เด็กหญิงนริสรา จันทะขึ้น
27 22133 เด็กหญิงนารากร ธรรมจักร
28 22134 เด็กหญิงนิชาฎา ทองคำ
29 22135 เด็กหญิงปนัดดา วารีชล
30 22136 เด็กหญิงปาราวาตี อินขาว
31 22137 เด็กหญิงพรนภัส ทองศาสตร์
32 22138 เด็กหญิงภัณฑิรา สุวรรณหงษ์
33 22139 เด็กหญิงวนิสรา วิทเวทย์
34 22140 เด็กหญิงสรวงสุดา แป้นแก้วผา
35 22141 เด็กหญิงสุพรรณี เกตุสุวรรณ
36 22142 เด็กหญิงสุรีพร คำวิเศษณ์
37 22143 เด็กหญิงสุวนันท์ นามอาษา
38 22144 เด็กหญิงสุวิมล สระทองเติม
39 22145 เด็กหญิงอภิชญา โทไข่สอน
40 22146 เด็กหญิงอัฐภิญญา คำดี

 

1/6

1 22147 เด็กชายกฤษฎา โหสีลา
2 22148 เด็กชายกิตติ์ธีธัชช์ ท้าวอำมาตย์
3 22149 เด็กชายชวิน สระทองหน
4 22150 เด็กชายชินนาอาชว์ จันทร์สายทอง
5 22151 เด็กชายซอ สุวรรณ์ไตร์
6 22152 เด็กชายณัฐดนัย มนตรี
7 22153 เด็กชายณัฐวัฒน์ หมีทอง
8 22154 เด็กชายนพดล งามผิว
9 22155 เด็กชายนรากร แตงกวารัมย์
10 22156 เด็กชายนันทพงศ์ คำบาง
11 22157 เด็กชายพิทักษ์พงค์ มณีรัมย์
12 22158 เด็กชายภุมเรศ จิตต์บรรจง
13 22159 เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ ถนอมบุญ
14 22160 เด็กชายวิษณุ มูลสา
15 22161 เด็กชายศรัณยู อยู่พันธ์
16 22162 เด็กชายศิวกร ลิ้มสุนทร
17 22163 เด็กชายอัครชา ซ้อนพุฒ
18 22164 เด็กหญิงสุชานาถ เริงรื่น
19 22165 เด็กหญิงกุริญา ทาเทร์
20 22166 เด็กหญิงจินดาหรา รัตนะ
21 22167 เด็กหญิงจุฬาลักษณ์ จำปาพันธ์
22 22168 เด็กหญิงณัฐธิดา การะภักดี
23 22169 เด็กหญิงธัญชนก ไทยพรม
24 22170 เด็กหญิงธัญสิริ เทียบวงษ์
25 22171 เด็กหญิงบวรรัตน์ พำขุนทด
26 22172 เด็กหญิงเบญจวรรณ สุขมีทรัพย์
27 22173 เด็กหญิงบัณฑิตา ไพรศักดาสกุล
28 22174 เด็กหญิงปิยภรณ์ กองวงค์
29 22175 เด็กหญิงมยุรี อัดโท
30 22176 เด็กหญิงมสารัศม์ บุษดี
31 22177 เด็กหญิงมัณฑนา คำพุทธ์
32 22178 เด็กหญิงลัดดาวรรณ แต่งตั้ง
33 22179 เด็กหญิงวรรษมนต์ เอี่ยมอิศรา
34 22180 เด็กหญิงวารินทร์ หมื่นลิ
35 22181 เด็กหญิงวิไลวรรณ กลิ่นหอม
36 22182 เด็กหญิงศุภกานต์ นิ่มแสง
37 22183 เด็กหญิงศุภวรรณ์ แจ้งสุข
38 22184 เด็กหญิงโศรยา มุดพบสินธ์
39 22185 เด็กหญิงหนึ่งฤทัย ศิริสงค์
40 22186 เด็กหญิงอรุณมาศ ศิริรัตน์

 

 

1/7

1 22187 เด็กชายณัฐวุฒิ บุญรอด
2 22188 เด็กชายถาวร ยอดพรหม
3 22189 เด็กชายทักษ์ดนัย จันทร์คีรี
4 22190 เด็กชายธีรพงศ์ บุญเนตร
5 22191 เด็กชายนพรัตน์ จันทร์ทัย
6 22192 เด็กชายบารมี ไวมาตร
7 22193 เด็กชายปฏิภาณ กองสุข
8 22194 เด็กชายภานุพงศ์ สุขสมจิตร์
9 22195 เด็กชายภูริทัต สุขแซว
10 22196 เด็กชายรชตะ พุทธิสอน
11 22197 เด็กชายศฎายุทธ ยังดี
12 22198 เด็กชายศตเรศ ธรรมเสน
13 22199 เด็กชายศิรภัส บัวทอง
14 22200 เด็กชายศุภสิทธิ์ ปานพิมพ์
15 22201 เด็กชายสรวิศ หอมบุปผา
16 22202 เด็กชายอัครวัฒน์ สุพรรณคำ
17 22203 เด็กหญิงกันยารัตน์ ใจเหี้ยม
18 22204 เด็กหญิงจิราภรณ์ มาขุนทด
19 22205 เด็กหญิงจุฑามาศ สามเป็ง
20 22206 เด็กหญิงชุลีพร จุนมุสิก
21 22207 เด็กหญิงธิดารัตน์ มัชฌิมา
22 22208 เด็กหญิงนัฐธพร อินโสม
23 22209 เด็กหญิงนันท์นภัส จันทะพันธ์
24 22210 เด็กหญิงบันธิตา ศรีมหาดไทย
25 22211 เด็กหญิงปิ่นแก้ว แผนจู๋
26 22212 เด็กหญิงพรชิตา ช่างพิมพ์
27 22213 เด็กหญิงพรฐิตา ผาสุข
28 22214 เด็กหญิงพรนัชชา โนนตูม
29 22215 เด็กหญิงพัชรินทร์ ชูรัตน์
30 22216 เด็กหญิงภานาดา ม่วงดี
31 22217 เด็กหญิงมานิตา บุตรหวาน
32 22218 เด็กหญิงมิ่งกมล จันทร์ทอง
33 22219 เด็กหญิงลีลาวดี ไชยหับ
34 22220 เด็กหญิงวราภรณ์ จันทร์เปรม
35 22221 เด็กหญิงเสาวลักษณ์ สวัสดิ์เอื้อ
36 22222 เด็กหญิงอรปรียา ดันไธสง
37 22223 เด็กหญิงอรัญญา ศิริรัตน์
38 22224 เด็กหญิงอังคณา ชมมะลิ
39 22225 เด็กหญิงรุจรวี โพนโคกกรวด
40 22226 เด็กหญิงอุสรา ชาวทอง

 

1/8

1 22227 เด็กชายกิตติพงษ์ บุคำ
2 22228 เด็กชายจิรายุ แสงอรุณ
3 22229 เด็กชายชนสรณ์ สมเดช
4 22230 เด็กชายชนะชนม์ สีเหนี่ยง
5 22231 เด็กชายทิวานนท์ พิสุทธิ์วิริยะกุล
6 22232 เด็กชายนพโรจน์ ศรีเมธีวัฒน์
7 22233 เด็กชายพศิน นิ่มนวล
8 22234 เด็กชายพีรพล ปัญญาคง
9 22235 เด็กชายแพทริค สัตยดิษฐ
10 22236 เด็กชายภควัท ศิโรเวฐน์พงศ์
11 22237 เด็กชายวรวิทย์ ไข่แก้ว
12 22580 เด็กชายนันทกานต์ เศษธรรม
13 22238 เด็กหญิงกนกพร วงศ์พรม
14 22239 เด็กหญิงกรณิศ แก้วกำเหนิดพงษ์
15 22240 เด็กหญิงกัลยกร ก้อนทองคำ
16 22241 เด็กหญิงกานต์ธิดา นิยมธรรม
17 22242 เด็กหญิงชนพัฒน์ บุษบรรณ
18 22243 เด็กหญิงนันท์นภัส สุภัคดำรงกุล
19 22244 เด็กหญิงธัญภัทร ไชยฮะ
20 22245 เด็กหญิงนฤภร แก้วตาทิพย์
21 22246 เด็กหญิงประดุจดาว จันทมาศ
22 22247 เด็กหญิงปัญญาพร อุ่นใจ
23 22248 เด็กหญิงปาณิศา ทองวัดเพ็ง
24 22249 เด็กหญิงปาณิสรา นิ่มนวล
25 22250 เด็กหญิงพรสวรรค์ มณีเครือ
26 22251 เด็กหญิงพิมพ์ชนก เนตศิริ
27 22252 เด็กหญิงภคพร เบ็ญจาทิกุล
28 22253 เด็กหญิงภัคชัญญา สมถวิล
29 22254 เด็กหญิงภัทราพร มูซา
30 22255 เด็กหญิงภิญญดา โกมลสวรรค์
31 22256 เด็กหญิงศศิวรรณ ชุมสงฆ์
32 22257 เด็กหญิงสุกัญญา จอมทิพย์
33 22258 เด็กหญิงอมลธีรา โชครัตน์ประภา

 

1/9

1 22259 เด็กชายกิตติธัช ทิพพิลา
2 22260 เด็กชายกิตติพัฒน์ พลีชมภู
3 22261 เด็กชายจิรายุ รุ่งเจริญ
4 22262 เด็กชายเจษฎา แสงแก้ว
5 22263 เด็กชายเจษฎาภรณ์ นางวงศ์
6 22264 เด็กชายชาญยุทธ พั้วพวง
7 22265 เด็กชายณัฐดนัย ฉ่ำพึ่งช้าง
8 22266 เด็กชายณัฐวุติ ภูพวก
9 22267 เด็กชายณัฐวุธ จินดามาตย์
10 22268 เด็กชายธนพัฒน์ เพ็ชมี
11 22269 เด็กชายธนพัฒน์ ราชวงค์
12 22270 เด็กชายธนัช ตุลเตมีย์
13 22271 เด็กชายธนา พาประเวช
14 22272 เด็กชายธรรมากร ทองอุ่น
15 22273 เด็กชายธีรพงษ์ กลัดแสม
16 22274 เด็กชายพรชัย มาดี
17 22275 เด็กชายพรพล อนุสรประชา
18 22276 เด็กชายภัคพล เสนไสย
19 22277 เด็กชายภูมิสิทธิ์ ยาจิตร
20 22278 เด็กชายระพีพัฒน์ ฤกษ์ดี
21 22279 เด็กชายรัชฎา นามยา
22 22280 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ ไชยมาศ
23 22281 เด็กชายวีระพล หินซุย
24 22282 เด็กชายศักจิฐพล จันทะวงณิกุล
25 22283 เด็กชายศักยกร ทองน้อย
26 22284 เด็กชายอธิชา อ้อคำ
27 22285 เด็กชายอนุรักษ์ เอี่ยมชม
28 22286 เด็กหญิงกรรณิการ์ รัตนบุตร
29 22287 เด็กหญิงกัญญาณัฐ กันจันทึก
30 22288 เด็กหญิงจิรัตติกาล แก้วสอนดี
31 22289 เด็กหญิงชลิตา จันทมนตรี
32 22290 เด็กหญิงฑิตฐิตา โสมรักษ์
33 22291 เด็กหญิงมุกดา น้ำจันทร์
34 22292 เด็กหญิงวรินทร์ทิพย์ จิตสดใสกุล
35 22293 เด็กหญิงวิภาวดี แดงดี
36 22294 เด็กหญิงศิริรัตน์ ชาเสน
37 22295 เด็กหญิงศุภกานต์ ทองนุ่ม
38 22296 เด็กหญิงสุปรียา แข็งขัน
39 22297 เด็กหญิงสุรตา จันทร์เปรม
40 22298 เด็กหญิงโสภิตนภา ลัดกระทุ่ม

 

1/10

1 22299 เด็กชายณัฐพล แก้วพันธ์
2 22300 เด็กชายจตุรภุช งามพิพัฒน์
3 22301 เด็กชายเจษฎา จอมมอน
4 22302 เด็กชายชัยณรงค์ อรรคศรีวร
5 22303 เด็กชายชัยภัทร พลอยทรัพย์
6 22304 เด็กชายณัฐพงษ์ บ้านด่าน
7 22305 เด็กชายทีปกร เรืองเขียว
8 22306 เด็กชายธรรมธร ฮั่วเฮง
9 22307 เด็กชายธีรภัทร สวัสดี
10 22308 เด็กชายนัยกานต์ บัวน้ำจืด
11 22309 เด็กชายปรินทร คำโสดา
12 22310 เด็กชายปิติกร ชำนาญจันทร์
13 22311 เด็กชายไปรทัศน์ มณฑล
14 22312 เด็กชายพรนภัส แจวทอง
15 22313 เด็กชายพลพล จิตเจริญ
16 22314 เด็กชายไพรวัน ทิมรอด
17 22315 เด็กชายภูมิภัทร แซ่ก๊วย
18 22316 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ อัมฤทธิ์
19 22317 เด็กชายศราธร วงษ์ดี
20 22318 เด็กชายศิริมงคล แก้วกองแสง
21 22319 เด็กชายศุภาชัย ผ้ายผา
22 22320 เด็กชายสุวรรณชัย ทองมัน
23 22321 เด็กชายเสฏฐวุฒิ พุทธศิริ
24 22322 เด็กหญิงกุลณัฐ ปิ่นทอง
25 22323 เด็กหญิงชลดา เฉื่อยอารมณ์
26 22324 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา มิตระ
27 22325 เด็กหญิงชลิดา วงษายา
28 22326 เด็กหญิงณัฐติกา ทานา
29 22327 เด็กหญิงณัฐวดี แก่นจันทร์
30 22328 เด็กหญิงนงรัตน์ ดีพาชู
31 22329 เด็กหญิงนราทิพย์ มะลิหอม
32 22330 เด็กหญิงนัฏนรินทร์ จันทมาศ
33 22331 เด็กหญิงนันท์ชพร ศรีสะอาด
34 22332 เด็กหญิงปพิชญา โกมลสุบิน
35 22333 เด็กหญิงพลอยลดา ทองนำ
36 22334 เด็กหญิงพันธิตรา มามาก
37 22335 เด็กหญิงพิณญา ทองสันต์
38 22336 เด็กหญิงภัทรวดี ศรีโยธา
39 22337 เด็กหญิงภาวิกานต์ นาคสัมฤทธิ์
40 22338 เด็กหญิงมนฑกานติ จันศรีชา

 

1/11

1 22339 เด็กชายฐิติวัชร์ อึ้งวงศ์ตระกูล
2 22340 เด็กชายกรวิทย์ วอทอง
3 22341 เด็กชายจรัสแสง แสงกาศ
4 22342 เด็กชายจักรพรรดิ มาลี
5 22343 เด็กชายชนม์ชนันทร์ นามธง
6 22344 เด็กชายดวงจินดา ยังรุ่งนนท์
7 22345 เด็กชายธนดล หงษ์ทอง
8 22346 เด็กชายธนดล หมัดแสง
9 22347 เด็กชายธีรพงษ์ แสงเพ็ชร
10 22348 เด็กชายนริทร์ รื่นรวย
11 22349 เด็กชายนาวิก กุดแถลง
12 22350 เด็กชายนิพิฐคุณ สุภานิช
13 22351 เด็กชายพิพัฒพงศ์ สมมา
14 22352 เด็กชายพิภัช ชยันต์ลาโภ
15 22353 เด็กชายไพศาล ภู่ทอง
16 22354 เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ แสงจันทร์
17 22355 เด็กชายรัชตะ ปานแสงทอง
18 22356 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ นามเสาร์
19 22357 เด็กชายรัตนพงศ์ เชื้อนุ่น
20 22358 เด็กชายวรชน สุ่นจันทร์
21 22359 เด็กชายวรพล พวงพุฒ
22 22361 เด็กชายอชิตะ นาสอน
23 22362 เด็กชายอนุวัฒน์ นันทะเสน
24 22363 เด็กชายอภิสิทธิ์ เฮียงโฮม
25 22364 เด็กชายเอกรินทร์ นนทภักดี
26 22370 เด็กชายอรรนพ สวัสดิพันธ์
27 22360 เด็กหญิงวรัญญา จันทร์สวย
28 22365 เด็กหญิงกุลยานันท์ ฐานชูศรีพงศ์
29 22366 เด็กหญิงแก้วมณี แก่นภูเลิศ
30 22367 เด็กหญิงขวัญจิรา กลางโยธี
31 22368 เด็กหญิงฉัตรา จันทร์เพ็ญ
32 22369 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา รินอำภา
33 22371 เด็กหญิงบุญยนุช แดงสุวรรณ์
34 22372 เด็กหญิงประณยา มายัง
35 22373 เด็กหญิงมลฤดี พัดอากาศ
36 22374 เด็กหญิงวริศรา น่วมโพธิ์
37 22375 เด็กหญิงสุพัตรา อภัยจิตต์
38 22376 เด็กหญิงสุภัทรา ทิพมาสน์
39 22377 เด็กหญิงอลิญา อินทชัย
40 22378 เด็กหญิงอารยา นุ่มทองคำ

 

1/12

1 22379 เด็กชายกฤษณะ ก๊กบางยาง
2 22380 เด็กชายกันตินันท์ กาลณีโย
3 22381 เด็กชายการิน อารีเอื้อ
4 22382 เด็กชายกิตติพัฒน์ แสงทอง
5 22383 เด็กชาบคิมหันต์ สองอุฑา
6 22384 เด็กชายชยารัมย์ ไพรธรรมดา
7 22385 เด็กชายชัยชนะ สาบุญ
8 22386 เด็กชายเชิดเกียรติ แสงจันทร์
9 22387 เด็กชายฐิติพงษ์ ไชยละนะ
10 22388 เด็กชายณัฐพร วงสะอาด
11 22389 เด็กชายธัญวุฒิ ดวงเนตร
12 22390 เด็กชายนัทดนัย แย้มเดช
13 22391 เด็กชายปริพัฒน์ พลีรัมย์
14 22392 เด็กชายพงศกร ดวงเอก
15 22393 เด็กชายพงษ์ศักดิ์ สุทะนัง
16 22394 เด็กชายพรเทพ วิเชียรรัมย์
17 22395 เด็กชายพรภิรมย์ พรมคำพันธ์
18 22396 เด็กชายภูมิภัทร์ กิริรัมย์
19 22397 เด็กชายรติวัฒน์ จันทร์นามวงศ์
20 22398 เด็กชายวรรณธัช อุบลบาล
21 22399 เด็กชายวรวุฒิ บุญเรือง
22 22400 เด็กชายวุฒิภัทร ฉ่ำโสฬส
23 22401 เด็กชายศรายุทธ ลิ้มสุนทร
24 22402 เด็กชายศุภกิจ จูมแพง
25 22403 เด็กชายสยมภู ศุขะพันธ์
26 22404 เด็กชายหาญทอง งามแก้ว
27 22405 เด็กชายอำนาจ ทองคงอ่วม
28 22406 เด็กชายอิทธิกร สินเธาว์
29 22407 เด็กหญิงกมลรัตน์ เจริญพร
30 22408 เด็กหญิงกัญญาวีร์ รุ่งเรือง
31 22409 เด็กหญิงขนิษฐา หมื่นหาวงศ์
32 22410 เด็กหญิงณัฐฌา จินดามาตย์
33 22411 เด็กหญิงณิชาภา ปัญญาสรคุณ
34 22412 เด็กหญิงไพจิตรา มั่นทอง
35 22413 เด็กหญิงเมย์ยาวีย์ ขันเงิน
36 22414 เด็กหญิงลภัสรดา ช่วยสมบูรณ์
37 22415 เด็กหญิงวิชญาดา ปัจจากุล
38 22416 เด็กหญิงสิตานันท์ โวหาร
39 22417 เด็กหญิงสุภาวรรณ ศรมะณี
40 22418 เด็กหญิงอรอุมา เทียนบุตร

 

1/13

1 22419 เด็กชายคามิน สุมาพา
2 22420 เด็กชายจิรา ท้วมอุปถัมป์
3 22421 เด็กชายชลันธร ยะนันท์
4 22422 เด็กชายชินกฤต ภิญโญรติ
5 22423 เด็กชายฐาณุพงศ์ เปลี่ยนสกุลกิตยา
6 22424 เด็กชายณัฐโชก ชอบฉิมพลี
7 22425 เด็กชายพรพิทักษ์ ชาญเจริญ
8 22426 เด็กชายพีรพัฒน์ สุขสมัย
9 22427 เด็กชายวัชรพงศ์ ศิริสุนทร
10 22428 เด็กชายศักดิศรณ์ ประมูลทรัพย์
11 22429 เด็กชายศิวัฒน์ ประดิษฐ์ค่าย
12 22430 เด็กหญิงกรณ์กาญจ์ ลอยแก้ว
13 22431 เด็กหญิงกัญญ์วรา ทองวิจิตร
14 22432 เด็กหญิงแก้วกัลยรัตน์ ศรีสุวรรณ
15 22433 เด็กหญิงเจนกมล มานะกิจ
16 22434 เด็กหญิงฐิติพัชร ทรัพย์โสม
17 22435 เด็กหญิงณัฐภรณ์ ฉนำกลาง
18 22436 เด็กหญิงธนกร น่วมภักดี
19 22437 เด็กหญิงธันยชณก มลาสินธุ์
20 22438 เด็กหญิงนภัสพร เพ็งชื่นมะดัน
21 22439 เด็กหญิงปณิฐา สายตา
22 22440 เด็กหญิงพัชรพร แก้วโกย
23 22441 เด็กหญิงภคพร รวงผึ้ง
24 22442 เด็กหญิงมัทนพร เมืองเรือง
25 22443 เด็กหญิงรมิดา กล้าทางถูก
26 22444 เด็กหญิงวราภรณ์ ไตรภพ
27 22538 เด็กหญิงวีรดา พานิชกุล
28 22539 เด็กหญิงศิริพรรณ โขนงน้อย

 

1/14

1 22445 เด็กชายจิราปากรณ์ เสมบุญหล่อ
2 22446 เด็กชายณชพล จารึกธรรม
3 22447 เด็กชายณภัทร เชื้อช้าง
4 22448 เด็กชายณัฐพล ทองดี
5 22449 เด็กชายถวัลย์ศักดิ์ จิตรปราโมทย์
6 22450 เด็กชายธนกร พุ่มจันทร์
7 22451 เด็กชายธนกฤต ขวัญงอน
8 22452 เด็กชายธีรพัฒน์ ตังครโยธิน
9 22453 เด็กชายนพเกล้า พาวงษา
10 22454 เด็กชายปิติภัทร นุชรักษา
11 22455 เด็กชายพีรณัฐ วรธาน
12 22456 เด็กชายยุทธนา ศรีดา
13 22457 เด็กชายรวิภาส ภาคภูมิรัตน์
14 22458 เด็กชายวรพล พงษ์สว่าง
15 22459 เด็กชายวราวุฒิ เหล็กคำ
16 22460 เด็กชายวิวัฒธณพล สุธรรม
17 22461 เด็กชายวีระวัฒน์ อาษาพนม
18 22462 เด็กชายศุภณัฐ บับพาน
19 22463 เด็กชายศุภวัฒน์ พันบุดดี
20 22464 เด็กชายสุกฤษฎิ์ เพ็ชรวารี
21 22465 เด็กชายสุวิจักขณ์ จิววุฒิพงศ์
22 22466 เด็กชายอชิตพล พรมรินทร์
23 22467 เด็กชายอนุภาพ นิมิตร
24 22468 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา พัวประเสริฐ
25 22469 เด็กหญิงชลธิชา โสหัด
26 22470 เด็กหญิงชัชฎาภรณ์ มิตระ
27 22471 เด็กหญิงญาณิศา รัตนะงาม
28 22472 เด็กหญิงณัฐณิชา บุญเลิศ
29 22473 เด็กหญิงนัทชา วรคชิน
30 22474 เด็กหญิงนิศาชล สาระพันธ์
31 22475 เด็กหญิงเบญจรัตน์ เกตุสุวรรณโชติ
32 22476 เด็กหญิงปวีณา บุญปก
33 22477 เด็กหญิงพิชชานันท์ เทพเกาะ
34 22478 เด็กหญิงภัทรวดี ผลสมหวัง
35 22479 เด็กหญิงภิริษา โพธิจักร
36 22480 เด็กหญิงมนัสนันท์ เหมกระโทก
37 22481 เด็กหญิงลัดดาวัลย์ ศรีอ่อน
38 22482 เด็กหญิงวารุณี ทองพิเศษ
39 22483 เด็กหญิงศิรามล บางเทศธรรม
40 22484 เด็กหญิงสุกัญญา ชื่นอุรา

 

1/15

1 22540 เด็กชายกลยุทธ บุญประสพ
2 22541 เด็กชายชวนากร สุริยศ
3 22542 เด็กชายณัฐวัฒน์ ดีพิชัย
4 22543 เด็กชายปวรวิทย์ ย่อมไธสง
5 22544 เด็กชายภัคพล ชาไธสง
6 22545 เด็กชายภาคภูมิ ตูมหอม
7 22546 เด็กชายมงคล บุญฉลอง
8 22547 เด็กชายวรภัทร ทองใบ
9 22548 เด็กชายวุฒิชัย อาษานอก
10 22549 เด็กชายเสฏฐวุฒิ ดอกจันทร์
11 22550 เด็กชายอัครภณ บุญประกอบ
12 22564 เด็กชายวุฒิเดช ทองไทย
13 22566 เด็กชายปารวีย์ ศานต์วีระศักดิ์
14 22567 เด็กชายณัฐวุฒิ ขุมมอย
15 22569 เด็กชายณัฏฐกิตติ์ ศักดิ์ศรีกรม
16 22570 เด็กชายชลิต ทองเรือง
17 22370 เด็กหญิงฐิติภา เพศพราห์ม
18 22551 เด็กหญิงกนกพร เจริญกิจรุ่งเรือง
19 22552 เด็กหญิงจิรัชญา สุมัง
20 22553 เด็กหญิงชลลดา จูวัฒน์
21 22554 เด็กหญิงณัฐณิชา อยู่ป้อม
22 22555 เด็กหญิงธิติยา วรรณศิริ
23 22556 เด็กหญิงธิติรัตน์ จั่นฮวบ
24 22557 เด็กหญิงนนท์ธิดา สีดา
25 22558 เด็กหญิงพิมลนาฎ ปาสาเน
26 22559 เด็กหญิงอัญชลี พรมตา
27 22560 เด็กหญิงอรกานต์ ลี้อุดม
28 22561 เด็กหญิงอาริษา สีลานาค
29 22563 เด็กหญิงณัฐธิดา ก้อนอิฐ
30 22565 เด็กหญิงชนิภรณ์ ฟักแฝง
31 22568 เด็กหญิงปริณสิริ ชูวงศ์
32 22571 เด็กหญิงปรัชณิชา ปลั่งดี
33 22572 เด็กหญิงพิมพ์ชนก อันนอก
34 22573 เด็กหญิงอริสา แป้งจันทร์
35 22574 เด็กหญิงบุญฑิกาญ บุญเต็ม